Suma
19.10
12.10
5.10
28.09
21.09
14.09
07.09
1Justyna3425472427848642
2Magda3425472427848642
3Marta27636304866361248
4Beata25836303066361248
5Marek25212481860542436
6Piotr Sz2454818645603632
7Tomek Z2307254301861832
8Ewa G-S21078361212303012
9Renata20648186386036
10Danusia18464838184232
11Mirek1833324244854
12Ania Z177726639
13Iza17412618605424
14Hubert171302451241824
15Tomek Ka15933244854
16Iwona W1446660126
17Dorota138181224541218
18Sylwia13842426642
19Iwona O136603624106
20Ola10818122454
21Paweł O996039
22Paulina844836
23Agata844242
24Basia80243818
25Ryszard78302424
26Małgosia O72303012
27Grzegorz6666
28Małgosia K6060
29Marcin2424
30Kasia2424
31Svieta18126
32Grażyna66
33Andrzej66