Suma
25.01
18.01
11.01
04.01
1JustynaJustjot16836602448
2Magdasmolinek16836602448
3Marekzuzel1523654548
4BasiaBabs_Wr15254243044
5PaulinaPaulinaK144365454
6DanusiaDanadom14054244220
7DorotaDama_Kier_1116393036
8OlaPixieWitch1116393036
9Martamartajot106486484
10BeataBeataRo10048484
11Ewa G-SEwagos88366640
12Hubertrybienko812118366
13RyszardRychok1812118366
14GrażynaGrazyna_g81214812
15AndrzejAndrzejPik81214812
16KasiaKasiaKopec743044
17SylwiaSYLWIAW20170301228
18AgataAgatkatka170301228
19Renatapixela604218
20IzaBella_Iz503668
21Tomek Zzizu1985301218
22Piotr Szshymek1818