Suma
20.02
13.02
06.02
30.01
23.01
16.01
09.01
02.01
1DorotaDoroki3241836424236186666
2Ewa Łewik77773241836424236186666
3Paweł W32151427224423060
4Kamil KWORGplayer312421854642601872
5Marek J30360423942423642
6Karolinakarafa3015136664260406
7Ulakozula276307236604236
8BasiaBabs_Wr27330483930544824
9KasiaKasiaKopec2494839630544824
10Marek W249301227547254
11Agnieszka Kuagnezkuz23151303612244236
12Kasia P22236618484836246
14Ewa G-SEwagos2044218546122448
15Monika Prmoncza1984224303072
16Magda K1953936423642
17Ania M1956024275412612
18Iwona174366184836246
19Marcin1383012663054
20Iza111275412612
21Ania W102123654
22Tomasz W102123654
23RyszardRychok1901872
27Sylwia66660
28Alicja66660
29Dorota5151
30Magda T481261218
31Krzysztof T481261218
32Ela 30246