Suma
16.07
09.07
02.07
1Marek J120423642
2Martyna114601242
3Karolina114601242
4Ulakozula96123648
5Dorota K-RDoroki96541824
6Ewa Łewik777796541824
7Karolinakarafa8424546
8Dorota8424546
9Magda K844242
10Marta783048
11Ula KNarcyza Ci6664218
12RyszardRychok1663630
13Natalia MNatalka06604218
14Kasia P604812
15Iwona604812
16Agnieszka Kuagnezkuz5412636
17Marek W-i543024
18Ewa G-SEwagos486636
19Ania M3030
20Iza3030
21Kamil KWORGplayer3030
22RafałdrStaniu846024
23KasiaKasiaKopec24186
24BasiaBabs_Wr1818
25Paweł W0
26Marek W0
27Kasia G-Kkasiakarty0