Suma
21.10
14.10
07.10
30.09
23.09
16.09
09.09
02.09
start
1Agnieszka R2544854421828322012
2Monika23648544228322012
3Ludmiła17345504038
4Gosia G13945121216122418
5Gosia W128504038
6Hubert114422462886
7Margareta102181224121620
8Agnieszka K981810262024
9Ina921224361010
10Wojtek921224361010
11Agnieszka Ch8010262024
12Ania P64181828
13Ryszard20686