Suma
22.02
15.02
08.02
01.02
25.01
18.01
11.01
04.01
1Karolina20748363621303648
2Martyna20748363621303648
3Hubertrybienko192241818364863036
4Ania StaAnka13415818241224143648
6BartekBartoszD150423030422424
7Ewa K1471224302112301218
8Magda1443663636302412
9Paulina13836302448
10DanusiaDanadom132301263018181830
11Mirkamirka261211291224302112121218
12Mirek110182412241436
13Andrzej8424181848
14Piotr Lunit372423012624
15Ryszardrychok7263036
16Gosia G66121242
17IzabellaYsabell_a4866126186
18Margareta4242
19Kasia G-K361818
20Renata Crenataci30661266
21Ela1212
22Marek K66