Suma
01.12
24.11
17.11
10.11
03.11
27.10
20.10
13.10
1Eugeniusz41127604848787278
2Marta4204518424272726663
3Mirek3511242602466214284
4Ela363276048787278
5Ewa Ś329254060364872642
6Natalia303184242726663
7Dorota B3123654122454214863
8Dorota C2942748364818125748
9Veronika261425412513072
10Jarek261183018642842142
11Beata264366122454214863
12Basia2734524666663630
13Ania K240183018642842121
14Karolina24627364818125748
15Ania T219636271860302121
16Daniel2013612513072
17Alicja W1926361860302121
18Grażyna180273060576
19Ania Z2194524612663630
20Monika P16554273036612
21Joanna1533060576
22Tomek15327303664212
23Aga183456366421236
24Aneta141124862154
25Ewa M99122436621
26Alicja T90421236
27Przemek721854
28Monika M42366