SUMA
15.06
08.06
01.06
25.05
18.05
11.05
1MateuszMef_240303042484248
2MonikaNika_M_2043072244236
3Oliwiamsoliwd19948485411236
4Sabina1984848541236
5Małgosia Zmalunka186123618423642
6Grzegorzgregwj1806018244236
7Michał Szwindmile168244212184824
8Wojtek Wwww51w168244212184824
9Piotrshymek1565412423612
10DorotaDoroki150422448630
11Hubert Krybienko14463636301818
12Agnieszka RAgaRyb1387262436
13Ela Elcha1213224483030
14Aniaanna_sowa1264260186
15Tomasz Z11454123612
16Margaretameto61083062448
17Ryszardrychok108636301818
18AleksandraAlexWa104366611
19KatarzynaLaurazja104366611
20Witoldbielu11036018241
21IwonaIwOrzel78186301266
22Agnieszka Titula73125416
23Ewa GEwagos7218630126
24KrzysztofPionki6060
25Ania Zania18015454
26Tomek KTomeek4242
27Gosia GGosiaG2424
28Jerzyjurmak211