Imię
Nick
SUMA
11.10
04.10
27.09
20.09
13.09
06.09
1Ewa Śeva_wawa354667260485454
2Paweł Wpawelwpr294661260485454
3Piotr Sz276247266364830
4Monika MNika_M_252307236543624
5Wojtekwojtekduda24054487266
6Wojtek Wwww51w24054307218660
7Michał Szwindmile24054307218660
8Renata G2042466364830
9Marekmarekde19218604242246
10Hubert Karybienko18942369543018
11Michałkichal180486072
12Jakubkubuus168544866
13Renatazielka3959168122442241848
14Ela1626618664224
15Grzegorz Wgregwj1563624124242
16Agnieszka Titula156603066
17Agnieszka Ch14418125460
18Justynajustyna1971444866246
19Ryszardrychok1135423693018
20Witoldbielu11323618241242
21Ewa G-Sewagos1261224241848
22Magdamagdan1266696639
23AdamRogowski1084860
24Agnieszka RAgaRyb102303636
25Piotr L723042
26Bartek723042
27Tomektomeek7272
28Magda T42618612
29Krzysztof42618612
30Gosia G3636
31Margareta3636
32JanekLastPick127189
33PiotrPietrass99
34Bartek Gbgplankton0
35Hubert0
36malunka0
37Hubert KrmonItor740
38Agnieszka KAgnezKuz0
39Mateusz Wmwplankton0
40Dominik Wdwplankton0