Imię
Nick
SUMA
10.01
03.01
27.12
20.12
13.12
06.12
1Renata G3935772303696102
2Piotr Sz33024723696102
3Wojtek Dwojtekduda32484669084
4Agnieszka Titula297728439102
5Wojtek Wwww51w2823912515418108
6Ewa Śeva_wawa2762724517896
7Jakubkubuus240846690
8Michał Szwindmile23139125418108
9Tomektomeek2225448610212
10Hubert Karybienko201211818722448
11Ryszardrychok1198181818722448
12Monika MNika_M_195514865436
13Marekmarekde189651307230
14Ewa G-Sewagos168630307230
15Witek N165634260
16Krzysztof Gjustyna197162604260
17Agnieszka Ch1052724486
18Agnieszka RAgaRyb905436
19Justynajustyna1977878
20Witold Bbielu133924
21Grzegorz Wgregwj2424
22Małgosia Żmalunka0
23Paweł Wpawelwpr0
24Magda Tmagdat20230
25Krzysztofzdys600
26Jarek G0