Imię
Nick
SUMA
15.05
08.05
30.04
25.04
17.04
10.04
1Witold Bbielu1324427272423660
2Hubert O3248454604878
3Agnieszka Titula3065436846072
4Kamila306604854367236
5Grzegorz Wgregwj2884272724260
6Agnieszka K2823054785466
7Adam Ch2762454785466
8Michał Szwindmile276483078128424
9Wojtek Wwww51w276483078128424
10Marcin P2526048367236
11Piotr Sz246786084618
12Krzysztof O24054604878
13Tomektomeek216549072
14Agnieszka RAgaRyb2167218482454
15Monika MNika_M_2167218482454
16Aga Chagacha2101884541836
17DorotaDoroki1987866648
18Ewa ŁEwik77771987866648
19Ewa G-Sewagos18618844218186
20Michalina186845463012
21Iwona OIwOrzel1623036421836
22Hubert Karybienko1561212246642
23Ryszard1561212246642
24Renata G124246016618
25Elaelza9981086063012
26Ula K1087830
27Krzysztofkrzych2169090
28Piotr Jpetro697878
29Jerzy J6060
30Tomek R6060
31Ania Sanna_sowa60366126
32Ewa Śeva_wawa5436612
33Jakubkubuus4242
34Wojtek Dwojtekduda4242
35Marcin3636
36Jerzy M1212
37Magda M1212
39Janlastpick10
40
41

Klasyfikacje poprzednich cyklów Grupy Turniejowej