Imię
Nick
SUMA
12.06
05.06
29.05
22.05
1Tomektomeek24060723672
2Agnieszka Titula198607266
3Piotr Sz19212846036
4Kamila19272184260
5Marcin P19272184260
6Krzysztof O16854241872
7Michał Szwindmile16524424851
8Wojtek Wwww51w16524424851
9Aga Chagacha138665418
10Ewa Śeva_wawa1386654612
11Renata G132128436
12Witold Bbielu1126366030
13Grzegorz Wgregwj126366030
14Hubert Karybienko1204830366
15Adam Ch120542442
16Ewa G-Sewagos1081866618
17Elaelza99810842301224
18Jakubkubuus994851
19Wojtek Dwojtekduda994851
20Ryszard9018666
21Monika MNika_M_78122442
22Michalina78421224
23DorotaDoroki663630
24Ewa ŁEwik7777663630
25Hubert O1818
26Agnieszka K1212
27Agnieszka RAgaRyb1212
28Iwona OIwOrzel0
29Ula K0
30Krzysztofkrzych2160
31Piotr Jpetro690
32Jerzy J0

Klasyfikacje poprzednich cyklów Grupy Turniejowej