Suma
17.07
09.07
02.07
26.06
19.06
12.06
1Asia150306483630
2Łukasz138122430183036
3Karolina1026482424
4Darek K1203624301812
5Iza906624301812
6Jarek 903036
7Ola9624303630
8Tadeusz8430241812246
9Gosia7836241242
10Michał9324393618
11Robert7218181242
12Bożena48301812126
13Darek S5466181218
14Małgosia J6618182424
15Danusia54123066
16Paulina24121266
17
18
19
20
21
22
23