Lp.
Imie
Suma
28.12
21.12
14.12
07.12
30.11
23.11
16.11
09.11
02.11
26.10
19.10
start
1Krzysztof K33636123654365430243024
2Hanna K318303612365436543030
3Dorota Po29461842481224603618246
4Wioletta G246184248126036246
5Jarek23236123024423058
6Małgosia O22818246048243024
7Roman21424426483658
8Małgorzata Ma21363318423042612618
9Ania Bo2076331842304218126
10Paulina202183024423058
11Ania Gą190426483658
12Bartek18636122418241263618
13Dominika W17862424184858
14Ewa R168246663612126361212
15Walentyna P1562466361212361212
16Magda W154126061858
17Małgosia Mi1662462448658
18Magda P118241261858
19Oliwia1173324123018
20Dorota Pa1321230303624
21Magda Sz9612303024
22Ania G883058
23Tomek Ś7612658
24Radosława664818
25Dorota K66