Lp
Imię
Suma
2305
17.05
09.05
02.05
25.04
18.04
11.04
04.04
1Paweł S24330185148303630
2Magdalena B231542742482436
3Michał B231542742482436
4Alicja G192726121230183012
5Wanda Z1807261230183012
6Ewa R150241224624361212
7Oksana14448303630
8Iga K1441236301824618
9Stanisław M1382412242436126
10Monika K1293027612121824
11Monika J10812301824618
12Ania873651
13Ewa B8127121824
14Kasia6060
15Małgosia S3636
16Sławek B1266
17Piotr P1266
18Mateusz66
19Bożena66
0