Suma
25.01
18.01
11.01
04.01
1Maciek18654543048
2Monika17754216042
3Magda C17121484260
4Zuzia17121484260
5Konrad16521365454
6Kasia16521365454
7Paweł132543048
8Grzegorz13048343612
9Iza13048343612
10Renata12042301830
11Agnieszka Ku12042421818
12Robert963630624
13Ewa876212436
14Marta876212436
15Agata S841263630
16Klaudia6060
17Ula604218
18Piotr6060
19Magda H5412636
20Agnieszka Kr5121624
21Agnieszka B512112126
22Łucja512112126