Suma
05.07
28.06
21.06
14.06
07.06
31.05
24.05
17.05
10.05
03.05
1IzaIzaBelkaQ27342483336363642
2GrzegorzGrzech72240424836363642
3Monikamoncza21364848618363615
4PawełPawel_P213648334863636
5Piotr2104824122424243024
6Marta204303036630183618
7Natalia204303036630183618
8Mirek19824183663624361230
9Karolinakarafa168241836302436
10Ania ZAniallko16812121812301830306
11Alicja WKOALICJA1686302418181812636
12Ula162184230121861818
13Robert16224122424243024
14Aneta16212121812301230306
15Filip1503012184230612
16Monika P15018624612124824
17Agnieszka Ku1476423312181818
18Agnieszka Krz1444866123612186
19Zuziasillen5510818246186630
20Magda Ccyranka10818246186630
21Renatarenata1391021861863024
22Veronika1023024181218
23Sylwia9636122424
24Łucja906123612186
25Kasiaqleasi90301824126
26KonradKonrad_s723024126
27Maciej6630630
28Andrzej42121812
29Aga F4224666
30Daniel3636