Nr
Imię
Suma
28.02
20.02
13.02
06.02
30.01
23.01
16.01
09.01
02.01
1Justyna4687272548466727842
2Sławek W4687272548466727842
3Mieczysław444186672662448546054
4Waldemar444186672662448546054
5Grzegorz414483348757260422460
6Gosia M375663336184830668460
7Kasia32148487572604224
8Iza G-K2914860756184836
9Alicja2914860756184836
10Magda C285333618486684
11Tomek283122424273640604230
12Ewa G282544254543048
13Jola2642454184260542466
14Monika Z25560424854246621
15Magda M25560424854246621
16Paweł249541866846361821
17Ola W24024185460304830
18Bożena B21630601260363612
19Sławek Ł171546846361821
20Halina1681263012124224636
21Łucja165627784212
22Ewa M15042186123012121248
23Magda K1443612303630630
24Lucyna138421863012121248
25Jacek N13524242760
26Rafał129642274218
27Iza P108126036
28Martyna84361236630
29Julita42642
30Magda K-W66
31Jacek B0
Ela903060