BBO
Suma
21.02
14.02
07.02.
31.01
24.01
17.01.
10.01
03.01
1Ela 1891824183624242421
2Ryszard150181824241227189
3Tadeusz147241836242421
4Marcin143181824241418189
5Ania L129663018242421
6Dorota B105666306181221
7Renata S87612121224129
8Ania G51186189
9Veronika24618
10Tomek241212
11Piotrek1212