Suma
22.02
15.02
08.02.2024
01.02.2024
25.01.2024
18.01
11.01
04.01.
1Tomasz R3122748483660242148
2Urszula S2882748483660122136
3Jerzy24642423948123033
4Roman207121236304818942
5Barbara207121236304818942
6Ania W.19236301224243630
7Marta K1711818181824183324
8Asia K1711818181824183324
9Andrzej16242423048
10Ania S14763642636696
11Basia B1416364236696
12Maja1383630241830
13Tomek K12348661263312
14Paulina K12048661263012
15Krystyna9324183021
16Michalina63242118
17Zuzanna541242
18Ewa512724
19Jurek512724
20Marta N422418
21Daria362412
22Asia L0