Suma
30.06
23.06
16.06
09.06
02.06
26.05
19.05
12.05
05.05
1Paweł168183012301261248
2Gosia T1281820361212624
3Gosia G120181224182424
4Piotr G120181224182424
5Ela Z98203612624
6Ela RER2648424241818
7Lucyna66121242
8Piotr6661842
9TadeuszTOR5360241818
10Ewa48241266
11Marcin3612618
12Małgosia Ł361818
13Rafał36630
14Emilka3030
15Daria18126