Suma
30.06
23.06
16.06
09.06
02.06
26.05
19.05
12.05
05.05
1Renata Gpixela29463618484224483042
2Piotr Szshymek2826366484224483042
3BartekBartoszD26936201542648184836
4Piotrunit326936201542648184836
5Ewa Seva_wawa20430123018244248
6IzabellaYsabell_a198363642121854
7Ewa Kewa5318918612271836361224
8Ryszardrychok1711218271230302418
9Hubertrybienko14712182712303018
10BeataBeatriice144618241242366
11Ania KDziaAna_WB144618241242366
12Mirkamirka261211261836361224
13Małgosia FGosiaFil120243063066612
14Renata Crenataci10236361218
15Oliwiamsoliwd96243024666
16SylwiaSylwia_50541818612
17Jagna0
18Ika0