Nr
Imie
Suma
07.12
30.11
23.11
16.11
09.11
02.11
26.10
19.10
1Sławek1802418363024243612
2Ewa G162363024243612
3Ola K15630183012482424
4Julita144366183618183018
5Ola W132481866483024
6Bartosz 13236618612421830
7Joanna108612421830
8Ewa M9030246123666
9Kasia R90242418181812
10Kasia G841224241212
11Rafał841824241224
12Mariola7836636
13Teresa423066
14Agnieszka3636
15Magda3030
16Asia18126
17Michał18126
18Łucja121812
19Wanda0
20Ania K0
21Emilia 0
22Ania C0