Suma
21.10
14.10
07.10
30.09
23.09
16.09
09.09
02.09
Start
1Renata C246544830363618186
2Izabella243544830363620181
3Kamil K232154060422024229
4Oliwia200556018242221
5Małgosia F18524601824162221
6Ewa K179152050123022624
7Ania Z1722460183012820
8Grzegorz1722460183012820
9Stanisław16236486401220
10Marzena162364864032
11Beata15712183624826249
12Mirka14220501230624
13Piotr1426366303232
14Andrzej B1376030301412
15Renata L13760303004112
16Ania K131121836248249
17Agata120303060
18Asia120303060
19Ola115303036118
20Bartek96636648
21Sylwia884802218
22Mateusz78102048
23Ania L78102048
24Waldek7642612412
25Bożena7642612412
26Dorota70480121
27Agnieszka26206
28Piotr Ś2020
29Monika C909