Suma
10.08
03.08
27.07
20.07
13.07
06.07
29.06
22.06
15.06
1Andrzej2226362430183036366
2Agata2046362430183018636
3Robert1802424301836122412
4Magda M17418181224618303018
5Dorota B165123018123024121413
6Iwona162243018183636
7Monika 156181224618303018
8Ania G1531221183012123612
9Kasia1146362461230
10Karol1146362461230
11Aleksander963661261818
12Małgosia L4212246
13Magda P42612618
14Agnieszka2424
15Iga66
16Karolina66
17Filip66