Suma
05.07
28.06
21.06
14.06
07.06
31.05
24.05
17.05
10.05
03.05
1Kamil KWoRGplayer2522436242436423036
2JustynaJustjot290362436303618484220
3Magdasmolinek290362436303618484220
4Marekzuzel2311230186303630361518
5PaulinaPaulinaK225123018123630361536
6Hubertrybienko2193012302430182430156
7BasiaBabs_Wr140124220182424
8KasiaKasiaKopec15818124220182424
9Tomek Zzizu19851866241824423042
10RyszardRychok1165301230182430156
11SylwiaSYLWIAW201120612421248
12AgataAga_Orl12624183066366
13Ewa G-SEwagos84121261224612
14AgataAgatkatka17866124212
15DanusiaDanadom1202418624246612
16IzaBella_Iz10263612612246