Suma
21.02.
14.02
07.02
31.01
24.01
17.01
11.01
04.01
27.12
20.12
13.12
1Władysław174152412301863612129
2Piotr G165152412301224181218
3Małgorzata F1502463012361824
4Agnieszka R14115123618242412
5Marek Z138186618612301824
6Katarzyna S117151236182412
7Maciej M10212618181218612
8Karolina W84182418618
9Dominika W84182418618
10Ania K541224666
11Anita4212624
12Łukasz P99
13Szymon Ch99