Suma
05.06
29.05
22.05
15.05
08.05
02.05
24.04
17.04
10.04
03.04
1Marzena432606030604260126048
2Ania O432606030604260126048
3Piotr G3276245436424842361524
4Paweł G34854363612242448303054
5Magdalena S330426030421830483030
6Ania K29412545454424236
7Piotr P3184230424230544236
8Sławek W318543636122424483054
9Władysław28614236424842361524
10Agnieszka R30927484818485466
11Katarzyna S30927484818485466
12Zosia O1714248511866
13Diana K18927606184830
14Bartek H20448301212186024
15Ola H20448301212186024
16Paulina O1651861824422461512
17Maciej M1386543642
18Klaudia P14118618244261512
19Marek Z14462442662436
20Ania S84301218618
21Maciej P4242
22Joanna W69276630
23Ania T1818