Lp.
Imie
Suma
22.02
15.02
08.02
01.02
25.01
18.01
11.01
04.01
1Wioletta G14718151212302436
2Dorota Po117151212301236
3Dominika W1202424242424
4Małgorzata O9024242418
5Jarek R6315612624
6Paulina L63615612618
7Ania Bo8430241218
8Małgosia Ma8430241218
9Magda Sz421212126
10Hanna K481218612
11Krzysztof K3012612
12Ewa R1818
13Dorota Pa246126
14Monika1818